Greater Columbia Area Meeting Schedule

Greater Columbia Area Meeting Schedule

***Please ensure you have location sharing turned on for the directions feature of the search to work properly – this applies to all Mobile and desktop browsers ****

Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Monday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Tuesday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Wednesday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Shalom Group
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Similarities Not Differences
1100 Union St, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Thursday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Fortune Cookie
Shandon Presbyterian Church
607 Woodrow St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Friday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Saturday
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Women in Motion Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
Bamberg
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
COLUMBIA
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
Columbia
Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Sunday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Monday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Tuesday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Tuesday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Wednesday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Wednesday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Wednesday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Similarities Not Differences
1100 Union St, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Thursday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Fortune Cookie
Shandon Presbyterian Church
607 Woodrow St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Friday
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Friday
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Saturday
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Women in Motion Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
Newberry
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Shalom Group
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
Orangeburg
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Saturday
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
Sumter
Tuesday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
West Columbia
Sunday
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Wednesday
5:45 pm - 7:15 pm
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Similarities Not Differences
1100 Union St, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Fortune Cookie
Shandon Presbyterian Church
607 Woodrow St, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women in Motion Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Shalom Group
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Shalom Group
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Similarities Not Differences
1100 Union St, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women in Motion Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
SUNDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Fortune Cookie
Shandon Presbyterian Church
607 Woodrow St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Shalom Group
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Similarities Not Differences
1100 Union St, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
BK
The Flatbook Group
2001 Marion Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
C,BK
Surrender and Win Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NS
LS
FORTUNE COOKIE
SHANDON PRESBYTERIAN
607 WOODROW ST., COLUMBIA, SC, 29205
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SUNDAY
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
O,D,GL
Recovery Under the Rainbow Group
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Church
2215 Platt Springs Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1176 Orangeburg Mall Drive, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,B,BT
Keep It Simple Group
St John's Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,B,BT,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
O,GL
Recovery Under The Rainbow
Kingdom Outreach Fellowship Ch
2215 Platt Springs Rd, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple Surrender Group
YMCA
1420 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
2nd floor
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Fortune Cookie
Shandon Presbyterian Church
607 Woodrow St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
A New Way of Life Group
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
O,D
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,So
New Beginnings Group
1198 Glover St, Orangeburg, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,So
Free at Last Group
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
So
New Way Of Life **SECOND SATURDAY ONLY**
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BT,D,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Ave., Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
To
KIS
City Of Refuge Church
16 Carolina Ave, Sumter, SC, 29150
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
O,B,Tr
Keep It Simple
St Johns Baptist Church
3404 West Beltline Blvd, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
C,BT,WC
Turning Point Group
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Central United Methodist
1005 College St., Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House St, Columbia, SC
MAP
MONDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
O,D,To,WC,NS
Serenity is Devine Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
TUESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,WC
Just Us Group
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais St, Columbia, SC
MAP
THURSDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,So,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
FRIDAY
1:15 PM - 2:30 PM
O,D,WC
Higher Power Hour Group
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington St, Columbia, SC
MAP
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,WC
Turning Point Group
Cecil Tillis Learning Center
2111 Oak St, Columbia, SC
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,To,WC
Shalom Group
Serenity Chapel
1009 Speers St, Newberry, SC
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,D,WC
Lounge Around Group
St Michael's and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
O,D,WC
Vision of Hope Group
2801 Schoolhouse Rd, Columbia, SC
MAP