Central Carolina Area Meeting Schedule

Central Carolina Area Meeting Schedule

***Please ensure you have location sharing turned on for the directions feature of the search to work properly – this applies to all Mobile and desktop browsers ****


Sunday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Friday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Saturday
9:30 am - 11:00 am
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Bamberg
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
Bamburg
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
Camden
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
Thursday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
Cayce
Monday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Tuesday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Wednesday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Thursday
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Saturday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Saturday
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
Chapin
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
Columbia
Sunday
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
Sunday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Monday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Monday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Monday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
Tuesday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Tuesday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Wednesday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Wednesday
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
Wednesday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Thursday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Thursday
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Thursday
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Friday
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Friday
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
Saturday
9:30 am - 11:00 am
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
Florence
Wednesday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
Irmo
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
Lexington
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
Lugoff
Friday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
Newberry
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
Orangeburg
Sunday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Saturday
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
Sumter
Sunday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
Swansea
Monday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
West Columbia
Sunday
10:00 am - 11:30 am
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
Sunday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Monday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Monday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Tuesday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Wednesday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
Thursday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Thursday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
Thursday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
Friday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Friday
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Friday
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Friday
11:59 pm - 12:59 am
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
Saturday
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
FRIDAY
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
SUNDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
THURSDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
THURSDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
MONDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
TUESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
FRIDAY
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
SUNDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
THURSDAY
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
So
A New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamburg, SC, 29003
SECOND SATURDAY ONLY
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
New Way of Life
Shalom House
152 Cox Avenue, Bamberg, SC, 29003
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
THURSDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
TUESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
WEDNESDAY
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
The Hope Hole
Brookland United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SATURDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
A New Perspective
Saint Francis of Assisi Episcopal Church
735 Old Lexington Hwy, Chapin, SC, 29036
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O
Second Chance
St. Simon, St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,St,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SATURDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
W
Ladies' Night
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
1000 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Early Bird Special
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Downstairs Recreation Hall, underneath near front of church
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O
Only On Fridays
Hebron UMC
3050 Leaphart Road, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Free at Last
Ladson Presbyterian Church
1720 Sumter Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
MONDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
TUESDAY
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
SUNDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
THURSDAY
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
To
Turning Point
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
Recovery Comes First
Living Springs Lutheran Church
4224 Hardscrabble Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BT
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
WC,BK
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
WC,BK
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepards Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,BK
T.O.S.T.
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
WEDNESDAY
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
C,CL
Back to Basics
Outreach Center
406 South Kemp Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
FRIDAY
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
D,To
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,D,WC
Freedom Group
1103 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D,To,Tr
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D
Laying The Foundation Group
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Boulevard, Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,D,St
Step 1
Bethlehem Baptist Church
19 Ward Road, Lugoff, SC, 29078
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
11:59 PM - 12:59 AM
O,D
Dynamic Force
Brookland United Methodist Church
541 Meeting Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
Free Spirit
806 East Pine Street, Florence, SC, 29506
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,D
Second Chance Group
St. Simon/St. Jude Episcopal Church
1110 Kinley Road, Irmo, SC, 29063
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,IP,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,CL,D,WC,ME
Serenity in Swansea Group
Good Shepard's Lutheran Church
295 West Lady Street, Swansea, SC, 29160
Fellowship Hall
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
Similarities, Not Differences
1100 Union Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,St,ME,LC
H.O.M.E.
2491 Emanuel Church Road, West Columbia, SC, 29170
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Tr,WC,NS
Serenity is Divine
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
TUESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Surrender to Win
Holloway House
5326 Ridgeway Street, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
C,St,WC,NS
Laying the Foundation
Faith United Methodist Church
5151 Sunset Blvd., Lexington, SC, 29072
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
WEDNESDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
C,St,NS
The Flatbook Group
3504 River Drive, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Wesley United Methodist Church
1725 Gervais Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
O,BK,NS
NANA Group
Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church
530 St. Andrews Road, Columbia, SC, 29210
MAP
THURSDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
C,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O,D,NS
Naturally High Group
St Martin's In The Fields Episcopal Church
5220 Clemson Avenue, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
FRIDAY
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,So,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,CL,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
C,CL,D,WC,NS
Lounge Around
Saint Micheal and All Angels Episcopal Church
6408 Bridgewood Road, Columbia, SC, 29206
MAP
SATURDAY
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
O,WC,NS
Women in Motion
Martin Luther King Park
2300 Greene Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
NS,ME
Vision of Hope
2801 Schoolhouse Road, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,NS
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Freedom Group
1104 Church Street, Camden, SC, 29020
MAP
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
O,NS,ME
Rays of Hope Group
1052 Prescott Road, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,SD,WC,NS
Next Right Thing
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Rainbow Group
328 Manning Avenue, Sumter, SC, 29151
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
O,D,NS
The Hope Hole
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
SUNDAY
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
O,D
Clean Living
754 B Avenue, West Columbia, SC, 29169
Outdoor Meeting
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,St,NS
LeGrand Recovery Group
Christ Unity Church
1801 LeGrand Road, Columbia, SC, 29223
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Shalom Group
Cent. United Methodist
1005 College Street, Newberry, SC, 29108
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
O,To
New Beginnings
1198 Glover Street, Orangeburg, SC, 29115
MAP
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
O,NS
Just Us
Friendship Baptist Church
1237 House Street, Columbia, SC, 29204
MAP
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
O,D,WC,NS
Worth The Ride Group
Providence Presbyterian Church
1112 Hummingbird Drive, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
O,D,Rr,To,WC,ME
The Rooster's Crow
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
O,D
The New Noon Group
Holy Apostles Greek Orthodox Church
724 Buff Street, West Columbia, SC, 29169
MAP
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
O,BT,Tr,WC,NS
Higher Power Hour
Washington Street United Methodist Church
1401 Washington Street, Columbia, SC, 29201
MAP
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
O,D
Keep It Simple
St John Baptist Church
3404 W Beltline Boulevard, Columbia, SC, 29203
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,WC,BK,NS
Next Right Thing Group
Cayce United Methodist Church
1600 12th Street, Cayce, SC, 29033
MAP
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
O,D
Fifth Tradition
Good Shepard Lutheran Church
3909 Forest Drive, Columbia, SC, 29204
Fellowship Hall, located behind the church
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O,WC,NS
Clean and Serene Group
St. John's Episcopal Church
2827 Wheat Street, Columbia, SC, 29205
(Corner of Wheat/Holly)
MAP
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
O
</